Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 954 m Tim Berx, Jonas Berx, Tom Berx, BEBE The Cannibalen 02:00:27 Urkunde herunterladen
2 4238 m Kevin Kaderka, Fabio Neujahr, Marco Verch, DEDE Wer sind die Drei? 02:03:48 Urkunde herunterladen
3 4212 m Timo Maurer, Maik Burkhardt, Daniel Schneidenbach, DEDE Oerlikon Leybold Vacuum 02:04:52 Urkunde herunterladen
4 4248 m Arnd Sartor, Kai Graebner, Martin Lücker, DEDE Team Aachener Engel 02:05:10 Urkunde herunterladen
5 4241 m Tobias Ahr, David Mialka, Stephan Sporrer, DEDE gradus Beratungsgesellschaft 02:06:33 Urkunde herunterladen
6 4218 m Harald Küppers (M), Daniel Schlawe (L), Udo van Koll (L), DEDE Team Lanxess 3 02:10:18 Urkunde herunterladen
7 4209 m Pascal Schwarze, Dirk Schrock, Uwe Zöllig, DEDE Oerlikon Leybold Vacuum 02:11:39 Urkunde herunterladen
8 4220 m Andre Schmidmeier (M), Florian Wellmann (L), Frank Müller (M), DEDE Team Lanxess 5 02:12:39 Urkunde herunterladen
9 4206 m Klaus Peter Schlick, Robert Stolle, Christian Thamm, DEDE Oerlikon Leybold Vacuum 02:13:17 Urkunde herunterladen
10 956 m Nicky Eifert, Franziska Busch, Nicky Eifert, DEDE N+F Velocity 02:14:04 Urkunde herunterladen
11 4229 m Torsten Keuenhoff, Daniel Staszko, Herbert Rosehüser, DEDE Team Camerone e.V. 02:16:30 Urkunde herunterladen
12 4242 m Sabine Hengstmann, Oliver Bittner, Alexander Marchet, DEDE Die Epologen 02:17:17 Urkunde herunterladen
13 4249 m Isabel Lausberg, Judith Lövenick, Simon Tiffert, DEDE TPS Köln 02:18:05 Urkunde herunterladen
14 4210 m Martin Jakubowitz, Thomas Tiefenhoff, Ralph Nöcker, DEDE TSG 5 Seasons Brühl A 02:19:03 Urkunde herunterladen
15 4254 m Christoph Dörken, Christoph Dörken, Jürgen Blume, DEDE 02:20:15 Urkunde herunterladen
16 4239 m Annika Hardtke, Juan Sebastian Palacios, Mira Zander-Walz, DEDE 02:20:29 Urkunde herunterladen
17 4223 m Caroline Sachrse, Susen Kremer, Sascha Zimmermann, DEDE Rad Team Pulheim 02:21:51 Urkunde herunterladen
18 4221 m Jannis Grundmann, Dominic Deitert, Christian Knippers, DEDE 02:22:11 Urkunde herunterladen
19 4230 m Maxime Constantin Wuelfrath, Charlotte Körner, Maxime Constantin Wuelfrath, DEDE Maxime Constantin Wuelfrath 02:23:20 Urkunde herunterladen
20 4203 m Beate Küffler, Phillis Fermer, Holger Mark, DEDE Phibeho 02:23:49 Urkunde herunterladen
21 4245 m Alexandra Kühnel, Thomas Eikermann, Thomas Wuttig, DEDE 02:25:17 Urkunde herunterladen
22 4228 m Marko Berger, Thomas Ennen, Jörg Lüttgen, DEDE Aquarius TRI Battle 2015 02:25:32 Urkunde herunterladen
23 4250 m Vanessa Schaaf, Martin Schaaf, Rainer Cymera, DEDE 02:26:21 Urkunde herunterladen
24 4233 m Bita Gholamalizadeh, Andrea Kuppe, Marcus Neppl, DEDE 02:26:56 Urkunde herunterladen
25 4207 m Jan Clausnitzer, Marco Kleber, Holger Rabe, DEDE BSG Zurich Bonn 02:28:03 Urkunde herunterladen
26 4217 m Laura Hofbauer (S), Oliver Emde (M), Frank Knoblauch (M), DEDE Team Lanxess 2 02:29:29 Urkunde herunterladen
27 4222 m Martin Widdau, Knut Kreitlein, Kevin Erbe, DEDE 02:30:28 Urkunde herunterladen
28 953 m Sebastian Katsch, Enrico Schwartz, Andy Wagner, DEDE Die anderen 3 von der Tanke 02:30:33 Urkunde herunterladen
29 4214 m Michaela Lindzus, Michaela Lindzus, Markus Manhenke, DEDE M&M 02:30:45 Urkunde herunterladen
30 4216 m Benedikt Krichel (M), Helen Ehrenberger (S), Arno Dautzenberg (L), DEDE Team Lanxess 1 02:31:55 Urkunde herunterladen
31 4237 m Goran Cicak, Martina Ilsanker-Ehlen, Georg Ilsanker, DEDE Vaselino Quattro 02:33:04 Urkunde herunterladen
32 4211 m Stefan Pohl, Jörg Lassmann, Johannes Wahn, DEDE TSG 5 Seasons Brühl B 02:33:35 Urkunde herunterladen
33 4213 m Martin Berghoff, André Rowold, Thorsten Bertram, DEDE W-Block 02:34:27 Urkunde herunterladen
34 4236 m Wolfgang Roppes, Rainer Book, Wolfgang Roppes, DEDE Team Bankers Düx 02:35:05 Urkunde herunterladen
35 4202 m Kerstin Feldges, Laura Stursberg, Britta Stursberg, DEDE DS Dhünn-Stahl Gmbh 02:35:11 Urkunde herunterladen
36 4252 m Christine Brauns-Jung, Uta Bechtum, Holger Thielmann, DEDE pht Weyel 02:35:41 Urkunde herunterladen
37 4244 m Marco Königs , Oliver Königs , Winfried Königs , DEDE Königs - vollmotiviert 02:35:55 Urkunde herunterladen
38 4232 m Alexander von Petersenn, Jean-Paul Hohr, Jean-Paul Hohr, DEDE Rhein-Roxy VII 02:39:08 Urkunde herunterladen
39 4226 m Sascha Sauer, Leonardo di Mauro , Kurt Uhlhorn, DEDE Kronos T3 Team 02:40:15 Urkunde herunterladen
40 4201 m Nicole Jansen, Maria Kühnen, Birgit Kühnen, DEDE Veni Vidi Colonia 02:40:41 Urkunde herunterladen
41 4204 m Nicol Bayer, Ines Schmidt, Thomas Schmidt, DEDE Die lustigen Drei 02:40:48 Urkunde herunterladen
42 4234 m Gerd Hübbeling, Frank Steinhaus, Hacki Bückers, DEDE Team Testosteron 02:41:06 Urkunde herunterladen
43 4251 m Joachim Razen, Christine Razen, Moa Sigurddottir, DEDE 02:42:51 Urkunde herunterladen
44 4215 m Marion Thöne, Heribert Oster, Heribert Oster, DEDE 02:44:37 Urkunde herunterladen
45 4247 m Thomas Decker, Gerrit Lefringhausen, Thomas Decker, DEDE Team Erdinger 02:45:20 Urkunde herunterladen
46 4231 m Annika Roth, Conni Letz, Conni Letz, DEDE TeamGetfit Trier 02:47:56 Urkunde herunterladen
47 4235 m Eva Bückers, Natascha Kraft, Gertrud Hubbeling, DEDE Die Muskeltierchen 02:47:58 Urkunde herunterladen
48 955 m Reinhard Neuburger, Alexander Frank, Holger Ehinger, DEDE Springer mit Boss 02:54:48 Urkunde herunterladen
49 4246 m Ivo Smeets, Dimi Wiertz, Ralf Fraussen, DEDE 02:55:07 Urkunde herunterladen
50 4224 m Sandra Spallek, Stephanie Müller, Jan Backhaus, DEDE 03:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
51 952 m Dirk Braun, Dirk Paschilk, Erik Wagner, DEDE Die 3 von der Tanke 03:00:20 Urkunde herunterladen