Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 2138 m Stephan Ertmer, Gero Mimberg, Fabian Mimberg, DEDE 04:18:06 Urkunde herunterladen
2 2111 m Vera Eßer, Florian Schröder, Andreas Eßer, DEDE SG Rhein-Erft-Köln 04:20:37 Urkunde herunterladen
3 2134 m Oliver Faber, Hüren Andreas, Patrick Humberg, DEDE OPI Team 04:23:30 Urkunde herunterladen
4 2117 m Robert Pabst, Michael Bude, Rainer Forster, DEDE 04:31:07 Urkunde herunterladen
5 2129 m Nils Bergert, Lucas Nordfeld, Jan Moritz Kreitner, DEDE 04:35:50 Urkunde herunterladen
6 2125 m Christoph Benkendorff, Tony Dorer, Sven Münder, DEDE DFH Deutsche Fertighaus Holding AG 04:44:36 Urkunde herunterladen
7 2114 m Kathrin Ernst, Jens Möller, Kai Prünte, DEDE Triathlon-TEAM-TG Witten 04:49:32 Urkunde herunterladen
8 2113 m Jochen Hoffmann, Harald Reuter, Harald Höflich, DEDE TSG Kleinostheim 04:50:38 Urkunde herunterladen
9 2137 m Koen Van Meeuwen, Koen Van Meeuwen, Ad Van Meeuwen, DEDE 04:53:15 Urkunde herunterladen
10 2104 m Dirk Rehaag, Frank Pust-Beaupoil, Thomas Müller, DEDE 3XERCISE 04:54:17 Urkunde herunterladen
11 2131 m Johannes Lechtenberg, Christiane Braun, Jonas Heissmann, DEDE Uni Rudern Bonn 04:56:21 Urkunde herunterladen
12 2141 m Hasan Kurt, Anke Gann Wennemuth, Jürgen Wrona, DEDE Team Eschathlon 05:01:09 Urkunde herunterladen
13 2118 m Finn Jacobsen, Danielle Peters, Robert Brands, DEDE Scuderia Südstadt 05:05:40 Urkunde herunterladen
14 2133 m Arndt Graubner, Katalin Wartenberg, Daniel Wartenberg, DEDE 05:05:59 Urkunde herunterladen
15 2105 m Martin Broichmann, Marco Kleber, Johannes Klassen, DEDE BSG Zurich Bonn 05:11:13 Urkunde herunterladen
16 2123 m Wiebke Gebauer, Babette Dirschauer, Stefanie Weigt, DEDE Kölner Ruderverein v. 1877 e.V 05:12:12 Urkunde herunterladen
17 2112 m Karsten Hermes, Andreas Klütsch, Thomas Klütsch, DEDE Team Intact 05:13:27 Urkunde herunterladen
18 2116 m Stefanie Kernler, Christine Meyer, Michael Kernler, DEDE Martoni 05:16:45 Urkunde herunterladen
19 2136 m Sabrina Münzberg, Andreas Molzahn, Robert Münzberg, DEDE SportTREND Ultralaufteam BS 05:16:59 Urkunde herunterladen
20 2130 m Martin Schnappenberger, Oliver Klemp, Stefan Klören, DEDE Füchse Mainz 05:17:46 Urkunde herunterladen
21 2132 m Geert Vanhoof, Kathy De Meyere, Jo Vermeulen, BEBE VLDTT 05:22:04 Urkunde herunterladen
22 2128 m Vera Köllges, Oliver Köllges, Patrick Kölltgen, DEDE 05:22:21 Urkunde herunterladen
23 2109 m Sabine Zurheiden, Jan Mausbach, Manfred Hensel, DEDE Fitness First 05:26:24 Urkunde herunterladen
24 2139 m Kaleryna Paladiienko, Christine Bunte, Edith Kiesewetter, DEDE 05:28:31 Urkunde herunterladen
25 2127 m Cornelia Hilka, Carolin Hiller, Katrin Schuhen, DEDE RUN & HELP 05:29:38 Urkunde herunterladen
26 2122 m Michael Losch, Sven Westphal, Johannes Pape, DEDE 05:29:43 Urkunde herunterladen
27 2126 m Nico Becker, Dennis Jewula, Marcel Sauer, DEDE TriBeasts Hagen 05:31:29 Urkunde herunterladen
28 2140 m Astrid Minor, Astrid Lenz, Romuald Barysch, DEDE ASV Koeln Triathlon 05:36:36 Urkunde herunterladen
29 2120 m Stefanie Buchholz, Julian Jungbluth, Martin Buchholz, DEDE TC Blau-Weiß Recklinghausen 05:38:11 Urkunde herunterladen
30 2106 m Mathias Petersmeier, Bernd Pilgram, Pascal Pilgram, DEDE BSG Zurich Bonn 05:39:10 Urkunde herunterladen
31 2135 m Edith Middendorf, Dr. Uta Schettler, Dr. Axel Kraft, DEDE 05:39:15 Urkunde herunterladen
32 2102 m Kai Böttcher, Elisabeth Schachinger, Jens Fahle, DEDE 05:49:05 Urkunde herunterladen
33 2115 m Barbara Wirtz, Jutta Schmitz, Klara Koolen, DEDE Triathlon Club Donatus (TCD) 05:49:30 Urkunde herunterladen
34 2119 m Sören Barnet Hoffmann, Katrin Rückwardt, Kathrin Woicke, DEDE 05:49:55 Urkunde herunterladen
35 2121 m Heiko Neumann, Stefan Lapp, Heiner Basener, DEDE ROMA KG 05:56:10 Urkunde herunterladen
36 2124 m Harald Kredig, Gunnar Grimm, Heike Hunsmann, DEDE TriCologne e.V. 05:58:08 Urkunde herunterladen
37 2107 m Birgit Küpper, Michael Graetsch, Julika Gang, DEDE Spezialeinheit Spaß 06:01:07 Urkunde herunterladen